Brauchtum

Die Tollitäten unseres Dorfes

 

2018 / 2019

 

Prinz

Thomas II.
Thomas Blum

Bauer

Peter
Peter Wichart

Jungfrau

Hermine
Herbert Hand

Prinzenführer

Ralf Mann

Adjutanten

Jupp Filz (Prinz)
Walter Feuerbach (Bauer)
Wolli Müller (Jungfrau)

Fahrer

Volker Jäger

 

2014 / 2015

 

Prinz

Thomas I.
Thomas Nass

Prinzessin

Monika I.
Monika Schiefer-Nass

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutantin

Sandra Wolf

Adjutant

Franz Fedtke

Fahrer

Patrick Torwesten

 

2012 / 2013

 

Prinz

Franz I.
Franz Fedke

Prinzessin

Sandra I.
Sandra Wolf

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Paginnen

Christiane Keinath
Uschi Rucks

Adjutanten

Markus Krehmeyer
Herbert Greber

Standartenträger

Peter Keinath

Fahrer

Leo Fuß

 

2011 / 2012

 

Prinzessin

Karin I.
Karin Blum

Prinzessinnenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutanten

Willi Müller
Dieter Schmidt

Fahrer

Manfred Kübbeler

 

2010 / 2011

 

Prinz

Rolf I.
Rolf Winkel

Prinzessin

Erika I.
Erika Winkel

Prinzenführer

Hermann Schuhmacher

Adjutantinnen

Kornelia Schumacher
Klaudia Solbach

Fahrer

Volker Jäger

 

2009 / 2010

 

Prinz

Klaus I.
Klaus Zirpel

Bauer

Walter
Walter Feuerbach

Jungfrau

Wolline
Wolfgang Müller

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutanten

Wolfgang Röttgen
Herbert Hand
Michael Degen

Fahrer

Volker Jäger

 

2008 / 2009

 

Prinz

Willi I.
Willi Müller

Bauer

Dieter
Dieter Schmidt

Jungfrau

Bernadette
Bernd Frechen

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutanten

Willi Weiß
Hubert Leifer

Fahrer

Manfred Kübbeler

 

2006 / 2007

 

Prinz

Heinz I.
Heinz May

Prinzessin

Birgit I.
Birgit May-Franzen

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Paginnen

Jenny Braun
Madeline Franzen

Adjutanten

Dieter Schmidt
Willi Müller

Fahrer

John Ziegler

 

2005 / 2006

 

Prinz

Jürgen I.
Jürgen Freiburg

Paginnen

Carolin Freiburg
Stefanie Nicolini

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutant

Dieter Schmidt

 

2004 / 2005

 

Prinz

Piet I.
Peter Cvjetkovic

Bauer

Schulli
Ralf Schulligen

Jungfrau

Wilhelmine
Willi Stein

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

Adjutanten

Michael Degen
Carsten Weiß
Wolfgang Röttgen

 

2003 / 2004

 

Prinz

Jupp I.
Josef Filz

Bauer

Willi
Willi Müller

Jungfrau

Dietlinde
Dieter Schmidt

Prinzenführer

Ralf Mann

 

2002 / 2003

 

Prinz

Engel I.
Engelbert Schmitz

Bauer

Klaus
Klaus Schmitz

Jungfrau

Josefine
Hajo Schmitz

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

 

2001 / 2002

 

Prinz

Dieter I.
Dieter Schmidt

Bauer

Hein
Heinz May

Jungfrau

Wilma
Willi Müller

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

 

2000 / 2001

 

Prinz

Sarah Filz

Bauer

Robin Heinen

Jungfrau

Carolin Freiburg

 

1999 / 2000

 

Prinz

Ralf I.
Ralf Mann

Bauer

Andreas
Andreas Affeldt

Jungfrau

Petra
Peter Thomas

Prinzenführer

Josef Filz

 

1998 / 1999

 

Prinz

Josef
Josef Broich

Bauer

Josef
Josef Filz

Jungfrau

Petra
Hans-Peter Berf

 

1995 / 1996

 

Prinz

Konny I.
Konny Kyrion

Bauer

Peter
Hans-Peter Derpa

Jungfrau

Henriette

Prinzenführer

Jürgen Sponer

Adjutant

Eric Roozen

 


Erstes Dreigestirn 1939 in Stotzheim

Prinz

Heinrich Winkelhag

Bauer

Johann Kau

Jungfrau

Josefiene Gehlen

 
BuiltWithNOF

Besucher: 447980

[Site-Struktur] [Impressum]